+Follow | Dashboard
Another day, another chance to right the wrongs of yesterday.
aishOSEM?
About | Links
| h o m e | | f a c e b o o k | | t w i t t e r | | i n s t a g r a m |



hye!aish here

Heyy you! Assalamualaikum!

Nothing much. Update setahun sekali. Cuma sayang nak delete blog ni sbb dah 10 tahun.
say what!! 10 tahun guysss. haha. So entry byk tu semua zaman hingusan.lol.

Thanks for visiting.
hanya lakaran rasa dari gadis yang penuh perasaan.heuheu.

Be nice here.

-aish-



The Story Begins!



✿ 100 truths ✿
Sunday, May 24, 2009 | 8:14 PM | 0 cakap cakap
tagged by timm sygs!


001. Name → aisyahira melan
002. Nickname(s)→ syeira,plaztic,aish,eira
004. Zodiac sign → capricon
005. Male or female → female
006. Elementary → perpaduaan
007. Middle School → sk sri skudai
008. High School → smk skudai, smk bandar putra , tijb
009. College School → soon :D
010. Hair color → black
011. Long or short → long
012. Loud or Quiet → both ?
013. Sweats or Jeans → jeans
014. Phone or Camera → both :)
015. Health freak → nope
016. Drink or Smoke? → none
017. Do you have a crush on someone? → maybe
018. Eat or Drink → Both
019. Piercings → once [left n right ears]
020. Tattoos → its forbidden my dearr


FIRSTS:
023. First piercing → 5 years old
024. First best friend → none..evryone the same..
025. First award → tak mampu..haha.
026. First crush → none
027. First pet → meow!
028. First big vacation → entah lorh
030. First big birthday → cant remember meyh


CURRENTLY:
049. Eating → krepek koop..

050. Drinking → mineral water. mak pesan soh minum manyak2.ehe
052. I'm about to → update blog
053. Listening to → whatever..
054. Plans for today → biron baju,esok blk hustel! grr..
055. Waiting for → SPM 2009 dis november


YOUR FUTURE:
058. Want kids? → for sure !
059. Want to get married? → of course !
060. Careers in mind → soldier?=))


WHICH IS BETTER IN THE BOY/GIRL YOU LIKE?
068. Lips or eyes → eyes
070. Shorter or taller? → taller
072. Romantic or spontaneous → spontaneous da best!
073. Nice stomach or nice arms → gedix jea soalan..haha..
074. Sensitive or loud→ balanced
075. Hook-up or relationship → hook-up la best! haha
076. Trouble maker or hesitant → hate both


HAVE YOU EVER:
080. Lost glasses/contacts → never
081. Ran away from home → nope
082. Held a gun/knife for self defense → silat cukup r.haha..
083. Killed somebody → bunuh semut pon ta smpi aty.
084. Broken someone's heart → maybe
085. Been arrested → never been
087. Cried when someone died → yup laa!


DO YOU BELIEVE IN:
089. Yourself → yess
090. Miracles → certainly
091. Love at first sight → sometimes
092. Heaven → yes . ade 7 tingkat.
093. Santa Claus → nope
094. Tooth Fairy→ HAHA! lawak laa
095. Kiss on the first date → lempang ke trajang? =p

ANSWER TRUTHFULLY:
097. Is there one person you want to be with right now → of coz my fmly!
098. Are you seriously happy with where you are in life → yes . thank you ALLAH.
099. Do you believe in God → semestinya ! ALLAH yg maha ESA
100. Post as 100 truths and tag 20 people→ amma,ice,ena,senah,kak fara,sape2 je r.

Labels:


Older Post . Newer Post




Copyright© All Rights Reserved. Fully owned by YOU.